EDC Tallinn
EDC Tallinn Pro Plan Estonian Dryland Cup
Sun, 15.09.2019 | Ülemiste, EST >>70 participants
DB, DC, DS1, DS2, DCK1, DCK2, TRAINING
Organiser Spordicom MTÜ | Ph.. +37258416043 | Email: info@spordicom.ee

Participants

Name Club Country Race class
DB
Heidi Liimatainen Team We Run FIN DB OPEN
Tarja Tihula Team We Run FIN DB OPEN
Sandra Kiholane EST DB OPEN
Sandra Kiholane EST DB OPEN
Regina Karklina Dog Sport Carnikava (DSC) LTV DB OPEN
Ingūna Brūvere Dog Sport Carnikava LTV DB OPEN
Lloyd Clark Baltosport GBR DB OPEN
Heidi Liimatainen Team We Run FIN DB OPEN
Salla Vuoti Team We Run FIN DB OPEN
Sara Pöllänen Suomen Dobermannyhdistys FIN DB OPEN
Taivo Kangilaski Baltosport EST DB RNB1
Liina Kahu Eesti Kelgukoerte Klubi EST DB RNB1
Hardi Riis EST DB RNB2
DC
Artūrs Beļikovs Dodkepu.lv LTV DC OPEN
Renārs Smelters Dodkepu.lv LTV DC OPEN
Kadri Aksin EST DC OPEN
Mika Vänni FIN DC OPEN
Kristina Borodina - RUS DC OPEN
Aigar Kuus Baltosport EST DC OPEN
Piret Närep EST DC OPEN
Salla Vuoti Team We Run FIN DC OPEN
Kristel Ly Vinni EST DC OPEN
Raido Laidla Baltosport EST DC OPEN
Tarvo Siim Baltosport EST DC OPEN
Svetlana Andreicena Dodkepu.lv LTV DC OPEN
Liena Kalnina Dodkepu.lv LTV DC OPEN
Aksel Weiler EST DC OPEN
Edmunds Melkerts Dog Sport Carnikava LTV DC OPEN
Lloyd Clark Baltosport GBR DC OPEN
Heidi Liimatainen Team We Run FIN DC OPEN
Martin Sagaja EST DC OPEN
Kristiina Sagaja EST DC OPEN
Kaja Loot Baltosport EST DC OPEN
Janica Kindt Team We Run FIN DC OPEN
Marge Nõmm EST DC RNB1
Lauri Pugast Baltosport EST DC RNB2
DCK1
Kristian Koskinen FIN DCK1 OPEN
Rasmus Laide EST DCK1 OPEN
Randel Kuus Baltosport EST DCK1 OPEN
Kristofer Laine EST DCK1 OPEN
Ivo Karklins Dog Sport Carnikava (DSC) LTV DCK1 OPEN
Raivo Karklins Dog Sport Carnikava (DSC) LTV DCK1 OPEN
Laureen Rist - EST DCK1 RNB1
Rene Kangilaski Baltosport EST DCK1 RNB1
DCK2
Valters Beļikovs Dodkepu.lv LTV DCK2 OPEN
Eleanora Lanina Ipson EST DCK2 OPEN
Amanda Agnese Stumpe Dodkepu.lv LTV DCK2 OPEN
Mikus Kalnins Dodkepu.lv LTV DCK2 OPEN
Meribel Keisi Kilu EST DCK2 RNB1
Sireli Vooremäe Agirregoikoa EST DCK2 RNB1
Franz Steven Saarm Agirregoikoa EST DCK2 RNB1
Sireli Vooremäe Agirregoikoa EST DCK2 RNB1
Raimond Donerstak EST DCK2 RNB2
DS1
Christopher Robin Lanin Ipson EST DS1 OPEN
Ain Reppo Non-stop Dogwear Baltic EST DS1 OPEN
Sireli Vooremäe Agirrgoikoa EST DS1 OPEN
Franz Steven Saarm Agirregoikoa EST DS1 OPEN
Tarja Tihula Team We Run FIN DS1 OPEN
Kairi Zvirik Urban Rush EST DS1 RNB1
Kadi Keskpalu Urban Rush EST DS1 RNB1
Heike Randlahe EST DS1 RNB1
Rasmus Mändmets EST DS1 RNB1
Rauno-Sten Reile Eesti Kelgukoerte Klubi EST DS1 RNB1
Richard Põldmaa Baltosport EST DS1 RNB1
DS2
Ain Reppo Non-stop Dogwear Baltic EST DS2 OPEN
Alina Liski Baltosport DS2 OPEN
Kristina Borodina - RUS DS2 OPEN
Erle Hermann Agirregoikoa EST DS2 RNB1
Peep Eller Estonian Sleddog Team EST DS2 RNB1
Richard Põldmaa Baltosport EST DS2 RNB1